Alumni Members

  1. Home
  2. Alumni Members
NameEmailPhoneYear of Passing
A Nithya Rani
Aakancha Verma[email protected]91012289532020
Abhijeet Das[email protected]95312877232016
Abhijeet Ghosh[email protected]94361177742019
Abhijit Boruah[email protected]98646648002009
Abhisek Hazarika[email protected]70021703842020
Abinash Baishya[email protected]8638726102NONE
Abinash Das[email protected]87218190132019
Achinta Talukdar[email protected]86388660402018
Achyut Kymar Nath2007
Achyut Nath1994
Adil Ahmed[email protected]80111063772013
Afsana Begum[email protected]99542653682017
Ajay Majumder[email protected]84862525812014
Akbar Hussain Miah[email protected]86388972232020
Alexis Pinherro8486498799
Alokesh Deka[email protected]86381690032006
Amal Ch. Roy98643626581986
Amal Das[email protected]8388930367NONE
Aman Sarma[email protected]86382309681990
Amar Jyoti Das[email protected]98640588931982
Amar Jyoti Das[email protected]93653513141988
Amardeep Sutradhar[email protected]94351431961995
Amardeep Sutradhar[email protected]94351431961995
Amarjyoti Boro[email protected]88764609452015
Aminur Rahman[email protected]84862653211997
Amrit Ch. Kalita1985
Anamika Nath[email protected]76620473822011
Anamika Rajbanshi[email protected]84864569622016
Angana Bharadwaz
Anil Kumar Join1992
Anindita Choudhury[email protected]86381779412018
Anjan Chatterjee[email protected]98310468041979
Anjana Dad[email protected]98646309342002
Ankur Bhattacharjee[email protected]99545185252018
Ankurjyoti Kagyung[email protected]91017410502016
Anulekha Bhuyan1979
Anupam Chutia[email protected]60013819942018
Aparajita Dutta[email protected]94354352222019
Apurba Kumar Bhattacharya1979
Arati Sunar[email protected]86382566492017
Archana Das8254823426
Archana Lahkar2015
Arijit Roy[email protected]78962985862019
Arjun Adhikari[email protected]70026525582011
Arnav Neog
Arpita Chakraborty[email protected]78960851152017
Arun Mahanto[email protected]98598284981983
Arunjyoti Pegu[email protected]86381889382019
Ashim Mitra[email protected]9085231016/9864057268NONE
Ashok Bhattacharyya
Ashraf Rehman[email protected]9.17005E+112019
Asmita Kalita[email protected]8011222113NONE
Atab Ali[email protected]88761538862018
Atab Ali[email protected]70022300852018
Atlanta Megha Shyam[email protected]70024476812019
Atowar Hussain1991
Aurora Devi[email protected]78961368952016
Avilash Das[email protected]88760648552016
Azad Shaikh[email protected]81349607482014
Azul Shaikh[email protected]8134960748NONE
Bablu Chauhan[email protected]70865116742020
Babul Deka[email protected]98591889211998
Badhuparna Banik
Baishaly Kundu[email protected]97071749042007
Baishaly Kundu[email protected]97071749042007
Bamonkiri Rongpi
Banajit Sarma1995
Banashree Sharma
Bapan Sarkat[email protected]87238309602014
Bhabana Chutia[email protected]73993860562015
Bhabatosh Banik[email protected]91017854052006
Bhabesh Das[email protected]70024033321967
Bhagaban Barman[email protected]94350196011983
Bhargab Deka[email protected]70023226512019
Bhargav Saikia[email protected]94018341382014
Bhaskar Das[email protected]96138531521996
Bhudev Dutta[email protected]94354081401995
Bhupali  Dutta[email protected]70023675762016
Bhupen Dutta Sarma1980
Bhupen Hazarika[email protected]7896122910/94351848471983,B. Sc.
Bibek Ojha[email protected]90855568792011
Bibhujjal Bhattacharyya1985
Bichitra Kalita99549361161977
Bijoy Choudhury[email protected]60034864622019
Bikash Das[email protected]87219302112018
Biki Kumar Sharma[email protected]70028375132016
Bikramjit Saha[email protected]88765926322018
Bimal Mahanta
Binata Bhuyan[email protected]70021920411988
Binay Yadav[email protected]84866801332011
Binita Verma
Binoy Kr. Nath[email protected]94351037401982
Bipan Hazarika[email protected]94362221721996
Bipul Borah[email protected]9435110651NONE
Bipul Kr. Borah[email protected]93650569351983
Biraj Borgohain
Bishal Gogoi[email protected]91274793642012
Bismita Dewri[email protected]88129054152020
Biswa Jyoti Dutta[email protected]98590454812010
Biswa Jyoti Dutta[email protected]98590454812010
Biswa Jyoti Dutta[email protected]98590454812010
Biswajit Deb1992
Biswajit Orang[email protected]78961284920
Bittu Uria[email protected]76360704192018
Bitupan Baruah[email protected]+86 185020948502005:B.Sc (Hons. in Statistics)
Bitupan Borah[email protected]87238874342019
Bivek Kumar Mishra[email protected]98644701042011
Bobby Nath
Bonashree Medhi[email protected]70020543762018
Borsha Borpatra Gohain[email protected]60022359352020
Chandan Jyoti Thakuria[email protected]88764091462017
Chandan Rabha[email protected]9864043233NONE
Chandan Talukdar[email protected]91011536252020
Chimanjita Sarma[email protected]95311804432020
Chinmoy Bharadwaj[email protected]87619069062019
Chinmoy Bhuyan[email protected]70024794272018
Chinmoy Goswami[email protected]7086567083/7896833908/036122251801995
Dal Pathak1985
Dambaru Bhattacharyya3674255473
Dambaru Sonari[email protected]91013684282018
Darshana Das[email protected]60001243702019
Debadutta Borkotoki[email protected]94351997241971
Debajit Adhikari[email protected]9435111422
Debajit Mazumdar[email protected]9864036794NONE
Debajit Sarkar[email protected]93651363472011
Debajyoti Sarmah[email protected]78966590541989
Debapratim Baruah[email protected]86380822092015
Debashish Mishra[email protected]97072826752013
Debashree Chowdhury[email protected]69007207232020
Debasish Bhargab[email protected]98597856182020
Debasish Sarma[email protected]97426662342008
Debolina Bhattacharjee[email protected]98595492712017
Deepika Medhi[email protected]70025247881993
Deepjyoti Das[email protected]87219146962005
Deepjyoti Kalita[email protected]95084238472020
Deepjyoti Kumar[email protected]86388508222008
Devipriya Rabha[email protected]80119093962018
Dhanjit Medhi[email protected]60013605392018
Dhanjit Medhi[email protected]60013605392018
Dhanjit Nath[email protected]86382077302018
Dharani Nath[email protected]87539131922017
Dharavi Talukdar[email protected]88765167941976
Dharmendra Ray[email protected]78967533042017
Dhiman Choudhury[email protected]97060310761978
Dhiraj Dutta[email protected]73996930542013
Dhiraj Kr. Bhatia[email protected]97072302701988
Dhiraj Kumar Das[email protected]86382409642019
Dhiraj Pratim Sharma[email protected]86385687322020
Dhiru D. Adhikari[email protected]94351055381993
Dhrishta Bhuyan[email protected]99908723251997
Dhruba Jyoti Nath[email protected]9101136848NONE
Dhrubajit Kalita[email protected]91014613402015 to present
Dhrubajit Kalita[email protected]91014613402015-2018 batch
Dhrubajyoti Pathak[email protected]86384191872020
Dhrubajyoti Terang[email protected]84730071542020
Dhrubashis Das[email protected]98648504772012
Dhrupad Jyoti Kalita[email protected]70864913702020
Dibarun Sarma[email protected]84729208412011
Dibarun Sarma[email protected]847729 208412011
Dibarun Sarma[email protected]84729208412011
Dibyajyoti Saikia78966093882010 geography
Diganta Das[email protected]87618406182020
Diganta Das[email protected]88760692942009
Diganta Das[email protected]88760692942009
Diganta Kalita[email protected]88761441432012
Dilip Kr. Das[email protected]76359813361989
Dilip Kr. Sarkar[email protected]98640337321983
Dimbeswar Kalita1991
Dimpi Sutradhar[email protected]89395290342015
Dimpy Barman2005
Dina Saikia9436069395
Dinesh Das1974(Geography)
Dipa Gogoi[email protected]80113996202016
Dipak Deka[email protected]98640252011996
Dipak Kumar Deka[email protected]84860800991998
Dipak Sarmah[email protected]98540754811993
Dipamoni Patowary[email protected]70023274622019
Dipankar Hatikakaty1990
Dipankar Hazarika
Dipankar Ray[email protected]80116346232017
Dipankar Sarkar[email protected]90854060382019
Dipta Kantha Chamuah[email protected]70022451802015-16
Dipti Rani Deori[email protected]mail.com86386919432020
Doli Kakati2013
Dolly Das
Dona Deb[email protected]78965979292018
Dr Dhrubu Moni Misra[email protected]94353043711985
Dr Nabajyoti Gogoi[email protected]98641861522009
Dr. A. Mazumdar
Dr. Amar Jyoti Dutta1996
Dr. Archana Das
Dr. Archana Sharma9864066226
Dr. Arifur Zaman[email protected]9435145920
Dr. Arun Chaliha1990
Dr. Ashim Dutta Lahkar98646026451971
Dr. Asit Das
Dr. Basistha Ram Bhuyan94351146571989
Dr. Bhabani Bora
Dr. Bhaben Ch. Kalita98640111941971
Dr. Bhaskar Kalita1988
Dr. Bhupen Barman9435915105
Dr. Biman Kumar Bhatta[email protected]94350680181988
Dr. Binaya Devi[email protected]
Dr. Bipan Hazarika8399090742
Dr. Biren Das1991
Dr. Bolen Bhagaboti94353062471991
Dr. Chinmoy Biswas
Dr. Chinmoy Biswas
Dr. Dhanmoni Medhi
Dr. Dhiresh Chakravarty[email protected]94353-247891987
Dr. Dibyajyoti Mahanta1983
Dr. Dilip Bhattarcharjee
Dr. Dipak Nath[email protected]9863110550, 94361413961994 (HS)
Dr. Dipali Das Talukdar[email protected]9435164750
Dr. Dipendra Kr. Mazumdar[email protected]986415125/86387960341982
Dr. Dipu Nath Sarma1980
Dr. Dwijen Kakoti
Dr. G.M. Deka1974
Dr. Garima Thakuria9873497155
Dr. Girish Ch. Sarma[email protected]9435191949
Dr. Hari Chandra Mahanta
Dr. Hemanta Kr. Sarma91019794971985
Dr. Hiranmaya Sharma[email protected]94360903061997
Dr. J. J. Dickie
Dr. J. J. Laskar98640255901987
Dr. Jatin Sarmah[email protected]97071752201992
Dr. Jatindra Lahkar1990
Dr. Jayanta Das2011
Dr. Jnyanjyoti Sarma94351047221985
Dr. Jonali Devi9435199146
Dr. Jonali Medhi98540706861987
Dr. Kali Prasad Sarma[email protected]94351071711964
Dr. Kalpana Choudhury[email protected]9435014544
Dr. Kiran Mazumdar9435191752
Dr. Kishor Bhattacharjee
Dr. Kishor Bhattacharjee
Dr. Krishna Bora9435709343
Dr. Kukil Ch. Barua1988
Dr. Mahananda Baro[email protected]78969698952008
Dr. Mahendra Gogoi[email protected]94350157491976
Dr. Makani Das1982
Dr. Manas Jyoti Sarma[email protected]98649637702009
Dr. Manik94353627021975(Geography)
Dr. Mantu Das2007
Dr. Manuj Ozha8145733966
Dr. Mararmi Talukdar
Dr. Moushumi Mahanta
Dr. Mridul Ch. Das1998
Dr. Mrinal Sarmah[email protected]9954174636
Dr. Nanda Ram Das1969
Dr. Nilofar Jasmin[email protected]97067557101989
Dr. Nilofar Yasmin[email protected]9864030547
Dr. Niva Rani Devi95771079431994
Dr. Nurul Amin
Dr. Prabin Das1975 maths
Dr. Pradeep Dey3612786321
Dr. Pradip Goswami[email protected]9954017024
Dr. Pradyut Guha
Dr. Pradyut Sarma[email protected]94350166091993
Dr. Pramathesh Bhattacharyya1976
Dr. Prasanta Barman1979
Dr. Priyam Borthakur98640621151989
Dr. Puspa Singh8299425535
Dr. Ramcharan Deka1979
Dr. Ranga Ranjan Das
Dr. Ranjan Das1990
Dr. Ranjana Borah
Dr. Rathin Sarma94350431711974
Dr. Rita Deka
Dr. Robindranath Sharma7549198583
Dr. Rumi Sarma9435140090
Dr. S. Bhagaboti1977
Dr. Sandhya Rani Gogoi[email protected]99575669812009
Dr. Sekharjyoti Baishya2005
Dr. Shivashish Deka[email protected]8638404285Studied for 2 years
Dr. Shyamal Sengupata98305370261971
Dr. Shyamalee Gogoi[email protected]78962513472010
Dr. Sidheswar Sarma36422116701973(Geography)
Dr. Subrata Barman9435027959
Dr. Suchil Sinha
Dr. Sujan Sinha2008
Dr. Swapnali Dutta98640672841993
Dr. Swaroopa Dey[email protected]9435070518
Dr. Tapan Kr. Baishya1998
Dr. Tarini Kr. Dutta9954064908
Dr. Tilprasad Sarma1990
Dr. Tulika Dey94353071601992
Dr. Tulumani Sarma1981
Dr.Dhruba Ganguli1972
Durga Malakar[email protected]98621382861998
Dwijendra Goswami
Fardeen Khan[email protected]70027357682012
Ganesh Das1979
Ganesh Kalita1987
Ganita Kumari[email protected]8472039458Hs2ndyear
Gautam Das[email protected]943504070619+88
Gautam Das[email protected]86380822692018
Geetartha Chowdhury, Dept. Of English[email protected]84029303542017
Gibson Marak
Girin Thakuria (General Secretary)[email protected]94350179961972
Gitartha Bora[email protected]98649183842020
Gitashree Thakur Chakraborty1985
Gunendra Ch. Das84729513691992
Gunendra Deka94353625551991
Habung Mina
Hafijur  Rahman[email protected]70022419012016
Hangsika Talukdar[email protected]84860728702019
Hari Prasad Choudhury[email protected]9726950907NONE
Harlin Rongpipi[email protected]78963614822016
Hema Bordoloi
Heman Deka[email protected]94350427761982
Hemanga Borah[email protected]88764309922014
Hemanta Gogoi[email protected]99579058102016
Hemanta Kr. Sarmah[email protected]98540492951985
Hemanta Moral[email protected]88129594891989
Hemwia Baishya[email protected]8686341322001
Himangshu Lahkar[email protected]97061326512006
Himani Ramchiyari
Himashree Deka[email protected]91013741692016
Himashree Nath[email protected]60003019492015
Hippuraj Medhi[email protected]70023357502018
Hirak Jyoti Kalita[email protected]96787568892019
Hirakjyoti Bharali[email protected]70023435912019
Hiramoni Das[email protected]95777852052011
Hiren Das[email protected]98640146441986
Hriday Jugal[email protected]94350443581995
Hrishikesh Baishya[email protected]9435019416NONE
Hrishikesh Sharma
Ikbal Hashmi[email protected]70026983012012
Imadul Hussain Borah
Imadul Hussain Borah
Jacob Ambrose[email protected]94350127141995
Jahida Begum[email protected]81339703592020
Jahnabi Hazarika[email protected]75779367622015-2018
Janaki Devi[email protected]70028121662013
Jayanta Kalita9864132518
Jayati Bhattacharjee[email protected]82549736832000
Jayati Bhattacharjee[email protected]82549736832000
Jharna Knowar Baruah
Jibon Ch. Sarma[email protected]94351603151967
Jimli Srama[email protected]9613355424NONE
Jiten Medhi[email protected]9435370111NONE
Jitjyoti Patgiri[email protected]9.19864E+112011
Jitumoni Thakuria[email protected]91266958932020
Joyjib Ardao88118998942019
Joyjib Ardao88118998942019
Judi848492103711985
Jugal Deka9613491078
Jugal Kr. Deka[email protected]96134910782013
Jugal Kumar Deka[email protected]96134910782013
Julfikar Ali Bhutto2013
Juli Das, Dept. Of English[email protected]69015548722015
Jumi Das2014
Jun Doley[email protected]84865500222014
Junaid Ali Ahmed[email protected]9.17399E+112016
Jyoti Prasad Deka[email protected]80115874992015
Jyotirmoy Choudhury97070968752011
Jyotirmoy Talukdar[email protected]78967427722009
Kabita Sarma[email protected]60003229002016
Kailash Sarmah1990
Kaishap Phukan86380382952016
Kakoli Rani Devi[email protected]97067756392015
Kallol Kumar Dihingia[email protected]91261715482006
Kallol Kumar Dihingia[email protected]91261715482006
Kalpajit Paul[email protected]94356221172016
Kalpana Gogoi[email protected]84039055712019
Kalyan Kalita1983
Kangkan Jyoti Goswami[email protected]86387216092011
Kangkan Jyoti Kalita[email protected]86380534092019
Kangkana Kumar[email protected]87618133932019
Kanteswar Borgohain[email protected]75770050882017
Karabi Das[email protected]8486056590NONE
Kashiram Kalita1979
Kasturi Chetia[email protected]70991919892018
Kaushik Das[email protected]70024161382019
Kaushik Kumar Deka[email protected]87238063082018
Kavita Prasad[email protected]87539544012019
Kavita Singh[email protected]9706380526NONE
Khanjan Das[email protected]9101635601H.S final year board exam
Khargeswar Deka
Khemashree Basumatary[email protected]70025361022016
Khusboo Agarwal[email protected]97063183392009
Kiran Baruah[email protected]70867833162018
Kirip Das[email protected]87239129802014
Kishan Kumar Yadav[email protected]88372378102018
Kishor Bhattacharyya[email protected]98690610931991
Kishor Das[email protected]98640661072002
Koushik Ranton Haloi[email protected]91017358042018
Krishanu Dey98405175602011
Krishanu Sarma[email protected]98642061042011
Krishnarjun Sarma[email protected]97061526402015
Kritsnarhit Sinha[email protected]96782312752020
Kumud Nath1990
L. Dipika Singha[email protected]70022414912016
Labadhar Kalita1999
Ladoi Drema[email protected]70854484452020
Lakhi Nath Narah
Lakshmi Mishra[email protected]9435546557NONE
Late Dr. Shankar Roy
Leena Barman[email protected]97313910002003
Lilu Rani Hasnu
Lipika Bhattacharjee[email protected]96789437562019
Liza Deka84868405592015
Liza Talukdar[email protected]80249485482014
Madhav Dutta[email protected]97064203872015
Madhumita Kar[email protected]93433305342000
Madhusmita Kalita[email protected]93657045882018
Madhusmita Medhi[email protected]84869101222020
Mahasweta Chakraborty, Dept. Of English[email protected]86381919332016
Mahendra Gogoi[email protected]98597145261986
Maithili Chakraborty98405175602011
Manabendra Mishra
Manash Phukan, Dept. Of English[email protected]70865221132018
Manideepa Das Gupta[email protected]70021280192020
Manish Kr Jha[email protected]97071461752007
Manish Kumar Bhartia[email protected]97060348492007
Manisha Devi[email protected]97065143082020
Manmi Dutta
Manoj Gohai7002249964
Manpreet Singh[email protected]99494176032012
Md Azaharul Hoque[email protected]98648071582008
Md Zubair Ahmed Khan[email protected]70057908432021
Md.Amir Ali2008
Meghna Debnath[email protected]80115615172017
Menoka Devi[email protected]60003214992020
Mili Debbarma[email protected]70050113002020
Milton Pathak[email protected]94350443581994
Minak Daspriya[email protected]86383154552019
Minakshi Nath[email protected]88766343522017
Mitalee Kakati[email protected]70020683992017
Mitali Deka[email protected]75759954602020
Mitali Sarma[email protected]6000243586B Sc with Mathematics Major in 1993
Mitali Tok[email protected]70029788902018
Mohashweta Deb[email protected]86385004082020
Mompi Das[email protected]87219287832017
Monalisa Das[email protected]4.47705E+112006
Monalisha Hazarika[email protected]87248240882015
Mondeep Gogoi[email protected]70020269482019
Mondeepkuli[email protected]81330148142020
Monish Das[email protected]94350638541995
Monjit Rajkonwar[email protected]78968905252020
Monoj Kr Sarma98640254531995
Montina Neogi[email protected]84029335962016
Moumita Deb[email protected]84865606582016
Moumita Kundu
Mousumi Devi[email protected]83999232252016
Mousumi Devi[email protected]83999232252016
Mr Sukumar Dev Sharma1978
Mr.  Arindita Goswami9435494223
Mr. Abdul Halim Choudhury1970
Mr. Ajoy Das98640443961983
Mr. Akhta Uddin Ahmed98599257202005
Mr. Alakananda Sarma
Mr. Amarendra Sarmah1986
Mr. Amithabh Goswami1992
Mr. Amiya Baruah2005
Mr. Anjan Borah
Mr. Annapurna Barooah2008
Mr. Apu Saikia2010
Mr. Arindam Das2006
Mr. Arpan Dutta1978
Mr. Arun Mahanta
Mr. Arup Kr Deka
Mr. Beplal Chakraborty9864016858
Mr. Bhargav Kashyap2005
Mr. Bhaskar Bikash Sarmah1990
Mr. Bhaskar Saikia2012
Mr. Bhuban Kalita
Mr. Bhupesh Das1988
Mr. Bikash Kr. Sarma1995
Mr. Binod Mudiar1973
Mr. Birabrata Das Choudhury1983
Mr. Bishnu Prasad Bora2013
Mr. Bishnujyoti Das
Mr. Chiku Kumar Join1999
Mr. Deben Sarma1983
Mr. Debendra Taid2009
Mr. Deepankar Sarma2011
Mr. Deepjyoti Gogoi2005
Mr. Dilip Kumar Barman
Mr. Dilip Sarma1990
Mr. Dinesh Buzarbaruah1970
Mr. Dip Saikia9435349626
Mr. Ganesh Kakati9435303551
Mr. Haren Ch. Das1975
Mr. Haren Mahanta1975
Mr. Hemanta Bargohain
Mr. Hemanta Sarma
Mr. Himalaya Sarma1971
Mr. Hiren Bhattacharya1978
Mr. Indrajit Baruah1981
Mr. Jagannath Das2013
Mr. Jagat Payeng2013
Mr. Jayanta Roy99541223101992
Mr. Joydeep1998
Mr. Joydhan Das1969
Mr. Jyotish Doley1990
Mr. K. Kalita
Mr. Kamalesh Medhi1999
Mr. Kismatul Hussain1995
Mr. Krishnanga Gohain1977
Mr. Kulen Nath
Mr. Kunal Choudhury9435349626
Mr. Manash Sarmah94350383851986
Mr. Manik Ch. Roy1990
Mr. Manoj Baishya1990
Mr. Mausam Gogoi2012
Mr. Mikoo Dutta2005
Mr. Mukul Bhattacharyya1972
Mr. Mukut Nath2002
Mr. N. Barkakoti
Mr. Nilamani Sarma1985
Mr. Nirmal Kumar Choudhury1970
Mr. Pabitra Kakoti
Mr. Pankaj Kakoti1984
Mr. Pankaj Nayan Baruah1974
Mr. Parag Jyoti Dutta1994
Mr. Parakshit Bordoloi
Mr. Pradeepananda Choudhury1970
Mr. Prafulla Kr. Saikia94350152071978 Geography
Mr. Pranjal Saharia2002
Mr. Prasanta Sagar Katoky1975
Mr. Pratul Bhatta1992
Mr. Pratul Kalita1976
Mr. Promod Chandra Baishya1969
Mr. Pulin Ch. Lahkar1976
Mr. Rafikul Islam1985
Mr. Rajani Mahanta
Mr. Rajib Sarma1983
Mr. Ranjan Kumar Deka
Mr. Rantu Saikia1985
Mr. Ritwick Borah2002
Mr. Ruchir Kumar1992
Mr. Rupam Borthakur1980
Mr. Salim Jabeed2008
Mr. Sanatan Deka
Mr. Sanjay Das80116374951997 Geography
Mr. Sarat Kalita1990
Mr. Satyajit Choudhury1970
Mr. Shantanu Sarmah98640441931989
Mr. Somnath Sarmah70860446561979
Mr. Subhash Chandra Deka1977
Mr. Subhash Purakayastha
Mr. Sujit Kumar Dutta
Mr. Suman Das[email protected]2015
Mr. T. Bargohain1990
Mr. Tapan Ch. Kalita2000
Mr. Tapan Patowary2011
Mr. Uddipta Sharma2010
Mr. Utpal Kr. Bhattacharyya2011
Mr. Uttam Kumar Baishnav70026323852010 Geography
Mr. Uttam Sengupta
Mr.Moon Chandra Deka86380807291991
Mridusmita Dasgupta, Dept. Of English[email protected]88766957622013
Mrigakshi Sarma[email protected]70029595652018
Mrigakshi Sarma[email protected]70029595652018
Mriganka Baruah[email protected]86381267501993
Mrs Durga Malakar[email protected]98621382861998
Ms Sushanta Dab1968
Ms.  Luna Goswami
Ms. Alokanda Raha
Ms. Alpana Das
Ms. Barnali Borah
Ms. Dhrubumoni Misra9435304371
Ms. Dipti Das1976
Ms. Eva Ghosh1976
Ms. Gargee M. Baruah1995
Ms. Indrani Chakravarty1979
Ms. Jonali Kropi
Ms. Kakoli Banya Baruah2010
Ms. Kamali Deori
Ms. Manasweeta Bordoloi
Ms. Mandira Baruah
Ms. Monmi Gogoi
Ms. Niva Changkakoti1981
Ms. Padmaja Choudhury2013
Ms. Pixy Sinha84038793092017
Ms. Poonam Saha95555892032006
Ms. R. Bhagaboti1981
Ms. Rajashree Gogoi
Ms. Rima Das1978
Ms. Rita Sinha1990
Ms. Surabhi Kalita
Ms. Waheeda Begum9435148170
Ms.Archana Choudhury1993
Mukut Chandra Deka[email protected]94351127061984
Naba Jyoti Barman[email protected]96789293762016
Naba Kr. Barman[email protected]98640600341986
Nabajit Sarmah[email protected]94017270852009
Nabajit Sarmah[email protected]94017270852009
Nabajyoti Bezbaruah98648097972011 Geography
Nabajyoti Sinha[email protected][email protected][email protected]
Nabanita Barman2015
Nakul Dev Goswami1981
Nandita Barman[email protected]84869831382020
Nandita Dutta Baruah Deb70865234112009 Geography
Nayan Jyoti  Deka[email protected]83990233502016
Nayan Kumar Boro
Nayan Moni Nath2015
Nayanjyoti Bora[email protected]88762122562016
Nazma Ahmed[email protected]87230617692018
Nazneen Ahmed[email protected]88768355262009
Neha Roy[email protected]83990242792020
Nekib Ambrose[email protected]86386528251993
Nihar Jyoti Deka[email protected]88128206972017
Niharika Goswami[email protected]60017518282020
Nikita Deka[email protected]88129414002019
Nilofar Jasmin[email protected]97067557101989
Nip Jyoti Goswami[email protected]7086103647NONE
Nirmalendu Paul[email protected]94350482911969
Nirup Kr. Kalita[email protected]98640451561987
Nitish Das[email protected]88128232982020
Nitumani Rajkhowa1993
Nityam Mazumdar[email protected]9864242842NONE
Niyati Pathak1989
Noor Mohammad
Nurul Haque[email protected]95084818062014
Padmaja Choudhury[email protected]81350284972013
Palashi Kalita[email protected]80114302582017
Pallab Deka2004
Pallabi Talukdar Baruah
Panchali Barman[email protected]70057557112018
Pankaj Gogoi[email protected]98541204772003
Pankaj Kakwani[email protected]70022165542017
Pankaj Kr. Chetry[email protected]70023249421991
Pankajananda Choudhury[email protected]9.16002E+112019
Paramananda Barman[email protected]70024841162019
Paramita Choudhury[email protected]91010724102016
Paramita Choudhury[email protected]91014207042014
Paramita Sarma
Parashar Talukdar2011
Parashmani Choudhary[email protected]93659812552014
Parijit Mahapatra, Dept. Of English[email protected]70029927842018
Parikhit Bordoloi1998
Parismita Saikia
Paromita Nath[email protected]97064078992016
Parshu Ram Barman1978 (Geography)
Payel Deb[email protected]97064868572016
Peri Mainao Brahma, Dept. Of English[email protected]81340325962016
Pinak Biswas[email protected]ail.com8724974851
Pintu Kr. Das[email protected]98640134921996
Pompy Deka[email protected]70052454432018
Pongkhi Borah
Prabin Chakravarty
Prakash Kumar Sarma1991
Pranab Goswami[email protected]91016107321983
Pranab Kr. Deka1997
Pranab Talukdar2015
Pranabeswar Baruah
Pranjal Haloi[email protected]2002
Pranjal Pratim Borah[email protected]86382670332014
Pranjal Sarma8811095601
Pranjeet Deka[email protected]86385027012020
Pranjit Saikia[email protected]9435047948/ 99579863651997
Pranjit Saikia[email protected]94550479481997
Prarthana Rajkhowa[email protected]75768510382016
Prasanta Sarma[email protected]80118728352009
Prasenjit Saha[email protected]97065159312017
Pratik Bhattacharjee[email protected]70029411512016
Prativa Pathak[email protected]7022352637NONE
Praveen Sharma[email protected]86389223962017
Preety Roy[email protected]69001064702019
Premchand Sarma(Best Graduate)1992
Priom Saikia[email protected]86381579592015
Priom Saikia, Dept. Of English[email protected]86381579592015
Pritinita Moral[email protected]73992824382018
Priya Chettri[email protected]91019576572018
Priyam Raj Das[email protected]88762394632016-17
Priyanka Baruah
Priyanka Dey[email protected]70020330402018
Priyanka Mahajan[email protected]97071651622020
Prof. Abani Kumar Bhagawati70866812891975(Geography)
Prof. Abdulla Ali[email protected]
Prof. Bapukan Choudhury[email protected]9864093343
Prof.Pradip Kumar Goswami[email protected]9415385128Pre-University(Science) in1981 (1978-81)
Puja Baidya[email protected]70991267492021
Pulak Talukdar[email protected]91016320642010
Puna Bhuyan[email protected]94351010521984
Purabi Barman[email protected]70027690272011
Puranjoy Goswami1985
Rabindra Singh[email protected]70027890702015-16
Rabindranath Roy[email protected]94351012061968
Rahu Roy[email protected]75759322852019
Rahul Kalita[email protected]98643024162011
Raj Sheikh[email protected]93652060302020
Raj Shekhar Das[email protected]70021206302018
Rajdeep Borua, Dept. Of English[email protected]98640 628172013
Rajesh Singh[email protected]80112661962011
Rajib Barman1992
Rajib Basumatary[email protected]70027026031998
Rajib Kumar Bhattacharjya[email protected]91275117971988
Rajib Lochan Das[email protected]94356031812009
Rajib Saikia[email protected]9954441577NONE
Rajib Talukdar[email protected]8638677983NONE
Rakesh Das[email protected]96139446472016
Rakesh Prasad[email protected]70022656062011
Ram Ch. Basfor[email protected]95086485101972
Ramjan Ali[email protected]94351025451991
Rana Hussain[email protected]98641206541988
Randallstymn[email protected]878519981521980
Ranjan Bora[email protected]97064816812012
Ranjan Kalita1996
Ranjan Kumar Sarma[email protected]070 8604 74562015
Ranjit Bora2000
Ranjit Kalita1991
Ranjita Talukdar1990
Renita Sinha[email protected]78969743522021
Richita Acharyya[email protected]70027190172020
Ridip Sarma2010
Rijusmita Sarma[email protected]90854762472011
Rima Pathak[email protected]86381090712019
Rimpa Pathak[email protected]86380917192015
Rimpumoni Bordoloi99542368912012 Geography
Ringkhang Hazowary[email protected]2014
Ritika Basumatary[email protected]91010683162015
Ritimoyee Mahanta
Rittik Basfor[email protected]9954086508hs1year commerce
Ritu Raj Sarmah[email protected]99540407262017
Ritumoni Deka[email protected]8135985072NONE
Rituparna Kataki
Riya Das[email protected]84862429752017
Riya Paul[email protected]84720063672014
Riya Sarmah[email protected]84038542372020
Rocktim Hazarika[email protected]95086671082013
Rohit Mall[email protected]96137815732020
Ronald Gogoi[email protected]83999980702017
Rubul Ch. Deka[email protected]98640513342003
Rubul Dutta2007
Rumi Sarma[email protected]98640374371988
Rupak Debnath[email protected]88761516902011
Rupam Goswamirupamg[email protected]98540142211989
Rupashree Saraswati[email protected]87248490432019
Sagar Karjee[email protected]70026964242017
Sagarika Paul[email protected]97065480762013
Samir Choudhary[email protected]94353440651996
Samir Sankar Dutta
Sandeep Kumar Ray[email protected]99577978942016
Sandeepan Bhattacharjee
Sangeeta Medhi[email protected]86385903092017
Sanghamitra Gogoi[email protected]9.19101E+112020
Sangram Doley[email protected]96788470642018
Sanjeet Krishna98640979381988 geography
Sanjib Kumar Nath94350204021991
Sanjiv Bhattacharjee[email protected]9864302582011
Santosh Singh[email protected]98640795842012
Sarat Ch. Bhuyan9435025520
Sarmishtha Biswas
Sarmistha Das[email protected]60003771412018
Saswati Sarma[email protected]95775417682019
Satyadeep Bhattacharya[email protected]97069821342015
Saurav Kakati[email protected]86387940892015
Saurav Sarma[email protected]70020337542013
Sayed Azharuddin[email protected]97061364792012
Sazidul Alam Ahmed
Semima Ahmed[email protected]7086645931/ 60000156602020
Seraz[email protected]70021028312018
Seraz[email protected]70021028312018
Shambhu Roy[email protected]8822458781NONE
Shankar  Lahakar[email protected]94354809671987
Shannaz Khanam
Shikhasmita Das[email protected]60006785972018
Shilpashree Medhi[email protected]70861113942018
Shyam B. Choudhury[email protected]97065053362011
Shyam Babu Choudhury
Shyamanta Sarma[email protected]8812926251NONE
Shyamoshree Borah[email protected]83739774702012 B.A.
Sibani Bhowal[email protected]90854060382019
Sibanu Borah[email protected]94350477921999
Siddhartha Banerjee[email protected]9864056779
Siddhartha Banerjee[email protected]98640567791983
Siddhartha Purkayastha[email protected]60008287242017
Silpi Borah
Sima Dey[email protected]91014355172012
Simanta Dewri[email protected]93657475612021
Simanta Kr. Bharadwaj2010
Simi Barman[email protected]84864814172014
Simpa Purohit[email protected]88118991872020
Simran Dewanjee[email protected]86382623752020
Smita Choudhury[email protected]86389663842017
Smita Sarma[email protected]98540370602010
Sneha Chowdhury[email protected]95086960442020
Sneha Dutta[email protected]81338735692020
Snehasish Sarkar[email protected]70029138592021
Snigdha Dey[email protected]88760545052019
Soham Banerjee[email protected]98648103312019
Soumyadeep Maity[email protected]93658537992019
Sreema Deb, Dept. Of English[email protected]8.72333E+122013
Sri Arun Sinha
Sri Purandar Sarma1979
Sri Rajen Kalita
Sri Ritu Raj Deka96783173332016/2017  hs final examination
Stephenvoilt[email protected]827247979941978
Subash Chandra Sarma[email protected]94353611041964
Subhasish Sharma[email protected]80110101132002
Subir Chakraborty[email protected]97062168042011
Subrojyoti Borthakur8133054494
Sucharit Dey Sikdar2010
Sudeepa Dey[email protected]84719708802018
Sudeshna Chakravorty[email protected]98641720591991
Sudipta Dhar, Dept. Of English[email protected]97078285792010
Sujata Kalita[email protected]91011399352020
Sumee Hazarika[email protected]97062136772018
Sumi Das[email protected]78961425862020
Suraj Chauhan[email protected]96424067172014
Sushmita Das[email protected]80117765002015
Sushmita Sarma[email protected]95083226662020
Susmita Chakraborty[email protected]9706784177/60020238632011
Swarna Raj Agarwal[email protected]88766680372019
Swarnali Bhattacharjee[email protected]83998452892018
Swaswati Bora[email protected]86385900572017
Sweata Senapati[email protected]84020159492020
Tamak Ranjan Dutta[email protected]96781828732016
Tamak Ranjan Dutta[email protected]96781828732016
Tania Roy[email protected]78965319852020
Tania Roy[email protected]78965319852020
Tania Tarannam, Dept. Of English[email protected]60007877502014
Tanmoyee Sarkar[email protected]98540269122019
Tapan Barman[email protected]94351165251995
Tapan Barmanbarmantapanchandra[email protected]+91_94351165251993
Tapan Bhuyan
Tapash Jyoti Borah[email protected]97060321872015
Taushiful Hoque[email protected]70029424162020
Tema M Sangma[email protected]93668774612021
Tilak Nath[email protected]70023918732016
Tomal Bhattacharjee[email protected]78961690122007
Tomim Deep Bhuyan[email protected]70022543392020
Toshali Roy[email protected]60013876732019
Trideep Das[email protected]97060557242014
Trinayan Bhatta[email protected]86381587352020
Trinayan Deka[email protected]97060034452021
Tsayrang Narzary[email protected]99547085402017
Twinkle Pathak[email protected]70026842252020
Uddesh Debnath[email protected]82548161272020
Uddipta Sarma[email protected]94350102212020
Uddipta Sarma[email protected]94350102212020
Uddipta Sharma[email protected]78967136372018
Ujjal Dutta1991
Ulle Moyong[email protected]60091380202018
Upama Goswami[email protected]84866002432014
Upama Goswami[email protected]84866002432014
Upama Goswami[email protected]84866002432014
Utpal Das[email protected]98642096212001
Utpal Kumar Bhattacharyya[email protected]73993839802011
Utpal Kumar Bhattacharyya[email protected]73993839802011
Utpal Kumar Deka[email protected]97070104602002-03
Utpal Sarma[email protected]98640107902001
Uttam Baishnab9435578227
Uttam Sharma[email protected]80116346232017
Vanshika Singh[email protected]60008641232020
Vinay Singh[email protected]88580019792006
Vinayam Krishna[email protected]98640130022005
Violina Bhuyan[email protected]88761499722018
Vishal Debbarma[email protected]9.17086E+112017
Vishal Mahato[email protected]88128673002018
Vivek Shyan[email protected]93654985652000
Yajjuben Baruah[email protected]+91 99000320232002
Yuva Jyoti Sarma[email protected]86388749202017
Zanifa Zaman[email protected]70024238022019
Menu